Adulti

    • Lun
    • 8:15am
    • 8:15am
Strong-Fit
    • Mar
    • 7:00pm
    • Gio
    • 7:00pm
Urban combat trainer
    • Mar
    • 3:00pm
    • Gio
    • 3:00pm
Booty barre
    • Lun
    • 8:00pm
    • Mer
    • 8:00pm
    • Ven
    • 8:00pm
Capoeira
    • Lun
    • 10:00am
    • Mer
    • 7:00pm
    • Ven
    • 7:00pm
    • Ven
    • 8:00pm
Circuit Functional
    • Lun
    • 2:00pm
    • Lun
    • 7:00pm
    • Mar
    • 2:00pm
    • Mar
    • 7:00pm
    • Mer
    • 2:00pm
    • Mer
    • 7:00pm
    • Gio
    • 2:00pm
    • Gio
    • 7:00pm
    • Ven
    • 2:00pm
    • Ven
    • 7:00pm
ABS
    • Mar
    • 8:00pm
    • Gio
    • 8:00pm
Video dance
    • Lun
    • 9:00am
    • Mar
    • 6:30pm
    • Mer
    • 9:00am
    • Gio
    • 6:30pm
    • Ven
    • 9:00am
    • Ven
    • 6:30pm
Pilates
    • Mar
    • 8:00pm
    • Gio
    • 8:00pm
Cross
    • Lun
    • 9:00am
    • Lun
    • 11:00am
    • Lun
    • 2:00pm
    • Lun
    • 7:30pm
    • Mer
    • 9:00am
    • Mer
    • 11:00am
    • Mer
    • 2:00pm
    • Mer
    • 6:30pm
    • Ven
    • 9:00am
    • Ven
    • 11:00am
    • Ven
    • 2:00pm
    • Ven
    • 6:30pm
    • Ven
    • 7:30pm
Corpo Libero
    • Lun
    • 8:00am
    • Lun
    • 7:00pm
    • Mar
    • 2:00pm
    • Mer
    • 8:00am
    • Mer
    • 7:00pm
    • Gio
    • 2:00pm
    • Mer
    • 8:00am
Trx
    • Mar
    • 6:30pm
    • Mar
    • 8:30am
    • Mar
    • 11:00am
    • Mer
    • 7:30pm
    • Gio
    • 8:30am
    • Gio
    • 11:00am
Total Body
    • Mar
    • 7:00pm
    • Gio
    • 7:00pm
Step & Tone
    • Mar
    • 2:00pm
    • Mar
    • 7:00pm
    • Gio
    • 2:00pm
    • Gio
    • 7:00pm
Spinning
    • Lun
    • 6:00pm
    • Mar
    • 2:00pm
    • Mer
    • 6:00pm
    • Gio
    • 2:00pm
    • Ven
    • 6:00pm
Pump
    • Lun
    • 10:00am
    • Mer
    • 10:00am
    • Ven
    • 10:00am
Ginnastica Dolce

Ragazzi

    • Mar
    • 5:30pm
    • Mar
    • 6:30pm
    • Gio
    • 5:30pm
    • Gio
    • 6:30pm
Functional Junior
    • Mar
    • 5:30pm
    • Gio
    • 5:30pm
Karate Young
    • Mar
    • 4:30pm
    • Gio
    • 4:30pm
Karate Baby
    • Mar
    • 5:30pm
    • Gio
    • 5:30pm
Gym Young
    • Mar
    • 4:30pm
    • Gio
    • 4:30pm
Gym Junior
    • Lun
    • 6:30pm
    • Mer
    • 6:30pm
    • Ven
    • 6:30pm
Young Capoeira
    • Lun
    • 5:30pm
    • Mer
    • 5:30pm
    • Ven
    • 5:30pm
Junior Capoeira
    • Lun
    • 4:30pm
    • Mer
    • 4:30pm
    • Gio
    • 4:30pm
Baby Capoeira
    • Lun
    • 6:30pm
    • Mer
    • 6:30pm
Danza Aerea 3° Turno
    • Lun
    • 5:00pm
    • Mer
    • 5:00pm
Danza Aerea 2° Turno
    • Lun
    • 5:30pm
    • Mer
    • 5:30pm
    • Ven
    • 5:30pm
Modern Ballett Base 2
    • Lun
    • 3:30pm
    • Mer
    • 3:30pm
Danza Aerea 1° Turno
    • Mar
    • 4:30pm
    • Mar
    • 5:30pm
    • Gio
    • 4:30pm
    • Gio
    • 5:30pm
Ginnastica Artistica
    • Lun
    • 4:30pm
    • Mer
    • 4:30pm
    • Ven
    • 4:30pm
Modern Ballett